Winter Roster Umpire Allocations 

    Last updated: 15th September 2022

     Grand Finals      

    Thursday  15 September 2022    
    6:30PM    Reserve: C Weeding 
    Stadium 1 21c Cooper Automotive Kilburn v AYC Toyota GR Supra C Davies T Pitt
    Stadium 2 w5 Cripps Waratah v Bendigo Bank South East Suns Blue E Maginnis S Braslin
    8:00PM    Reserve: S Braslin 
    Stadium 1 w7 YPTH OHA Gold v Bendigo Bank South East Suns S Morrison L Woodham
    Stadium 2 17c Bendigo Bank South East Suns v AYC Toyota Seca C Weeding N Pace
          
    Saturday  17 September 2022    
    8:45AM    Reserve: L Carr 
    Stadium 1 11aG First National Kingston Blue v AYC Yaris Purple L Woodberry K Hills
    Stadium 2 13b Cripps Waratah Black v Cripps Waratah White A Jakubiszyn T Bernes
    Kingston      
    8:45AM    Reserve (KSC): J Wallace 
    KSC1 11c E.P.P Palena v YPTH OHA Dots M Clow E Mollineaux
    KSC2 13d Tascon Tigers v Karana Flames Blue S Lowry L Snead
          
    10:10AM    Reserve: L Woodberry 
    Stadium 1 13a Cripps Waratah White v Cripps Waratah Black H Fitzgerald L Carr
    Stadium 2 11aB Cripps Waratah Blue v HTC Friends Red E Rainbird R Devlin
    Kingston      
    10:10AM    Reserve (KSC): L Snead 
    KSC1 13e AYC BGH Breakers v E.P.P Palena Yellow T Gray J Wallace
    KSC2 15d Bendigo Bank South East Suns Blue v Karana Flames Blue M Bower J Gillam
          
    11:35AM    Reserve: E Jones 
    Stadium 1 15a Cripps Waratah Black v First National Kingston Blue K Aitken M Foster
    Stadium 2 15c Karana Flames Red v Cooper Automotive Kilburn White D Dennis TBC
    Kingston      
    11:35AM    Reserve (KSC): M Clow 
    KSC1 11b E.P.P Palena v Tassal Huon Valley L Hennessy-Smith Z Rogers
    KSC2 13c Karana Flames Red v AYC Toyota Prado E Kolabinski K Clow
          
    1:00PM    Reserve: M Foster 
    Stadium 1 17a Cripps Waratah Blue v Karana Flames E Jones K Raspin
    Stadium 2 15b Karana Flames v E.P.P Palena Yellow E Bolwell  E Round
    Kingston      
    1:00PM    Reserve (KSC): L Hennessy-Smith 
    KSC1 15e E.P.P Palena v Cooper Automotive Kilburn White A Pearton M Visser
          
    2:40PM    Reserve: J Nicholls 
    Stadium 1 w2 YPTH OHA v Karana Flames J Adams R Donoghue
    Stadium 2 w6 AYC Toyota Hilux v Bendigo Bank South East Suns L Boulter H Maw
    4:20PM    Reserve: O Perry 
    Stadium 1 w3 HTC Friends v Bendigo Bank South East Suns M Andersch K Mckeown
    Stadium 2 17b First National Kingston White v Karana Flames J Nicholls C Direen
    6:00PM    Reserve: K Mckeown 
    Stadium 1 w4 HTC Friends v Karana Flames O Perry H Donoghue
    Stadium 2 17d Bendigo Bank South East Suns v Cripps Waratah Black C Murphy S Burns